Section B Fixtures

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Week commencing 24 Jan 22
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Swankers  v  Heathens         Fri  Trinity Club 1
Mrs Browns Boys  v  Vic Reeves       Fri  Tom Browns
   Hartstoppers  v  Woodmen          Thu  Colliton Club 2
       Hotshots  v  Steamers         Wed  Colliton Club 1
       Bullocks  v  Hammers          Thu  Tom Browns
   Brewers Bees  v  Muckspreaders    Fri  Trinity Club 2

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Week commencing 31 Jan 22
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   Brewers Bees  v  Bullocks         Fri  Trinity Club 2
        Hammers  v  Hotshots         Fri  Trinity Club 1
       Steamers  v  Hartstoppers     Thu  New Inn, West Knighton
        Woodmen  v  Mrs Browns Boys  Fri  Royal Oak, Milborne St. Andrew
     Vic Reeves  v  Swankers         Fri  Victoria Hotel
  Muckspreaders  v  Heathens         Fri  Tom Browns

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Week commencing 7 Feb 22
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Heathens  v  Vic Reeves       Fri  Trinity Club 3
       Swankers  v  Woodmen          Fri  Trinity Club 1
Mrs Browns Boys  v  Steamers         Fri  Tom Browns
       Bullocks  v  Muckspreaders    Thu  Tom Browns
   Hartstoppers  v  Hammers          Thu  Colliton Club 2
       Hotshots  v  Brewers Bees     Wed  Colliton Club 1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Week commencing 14 Feb 22
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Bullocks  v  Hotshots         Thu  Tom Browns
   Brewers Bees  v  Hartstoppers     Fri  Trinity Club 2
        Hammers  v  Mrs Browns Boys  Fri  Trinity Club 1
       Steamers  v  Swankers         Thu  New Inn, West Knighton
        Woodmen  v  Heathens         Fri  Royal Oak, Milborne St. Andrew
  Muckspreaders  v  Vic Reeves       Fri  Tom Browns

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Week commencing 28 Feb 22
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Vic Reeves  v  Woodmen          Fri  Victoria Hotel
       Heathens  v  Steamers         Fri  Trinity Club 3
       Hotshots  v  Muckspreaders    Wed  Colliton Club 1
       Swankers  v  Hammers          Fri  Trinity Club 1
Mrs Browns Boys  v  Brewers Bees     Fri  Tom Browns
   Hartstoppers  v  Bullocks         Thu  Colliton Club 2

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Week commencing 7 Mar 22
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Hotshots  v  Hartstoppers     Wed  Colliton Club 1
       Bullocks  v  Mrs Browns Boys  Thu  Tom Browns
   Brewers Bees  v  Swankers         Fri  Trinity Club 2
        Hammers  v  Heathens         Fri  Trinity Club 1
       Steamers  v  Vic Reeves       Thu  New Inn, West Knighton
  Muckspreaders  v  Woodmen          Fri  Tom Browns

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Week commencing 14 Mar 22
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
        Woodmen  v  Steamers         Fri  Royal Oak, Milborne St. Andrew
   Hartstoppers  v  Muckspreaders    Thu  Colliton Club 2
     Vic Reeves  v  Hammers          Fri  Victoria Hotel
       Heathens  v  Brewers Bees     Fri  Trinity Club 3
       Swankers  v  Bullocks         Fri  Trinity Club 1
Mrs Browns Boys  v  Hotshots         Fri  Tom Browns

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Week commencing 21 Mar 22
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   Hartstoppers  v  Mrs Browns Boys  Thu  Colliton Club 2
       Hotshots  v  Swankers         Wed  Colliton Club 1
       Bullocks  v  Heathens         Thu  Tom Browns
   Brewers Bees  v  Vic Reeves       Fri  Trinity Club 2
        Hammers  v  Woodmen          Fri  Trinity Club 1
  Muckspreaders  v  Steamers         Fri  Tom Browns